Staybridge Suites Fayetteville/Univ of Arkansas

1577 West 15th Street Fayetteville AR 72701
FAYETTEVILLE
Staybridge Suites Fayetteville/Univ of Arkansas - foto 1
Staybridge Suites Fayetteville/Univ of Arkansas - foto 2
Staybridge Suites Fayetteville/Univ of Arkansas - foto 3
Staybridge Suites Fayetteville/Univ of Arkansas - foto 4

Ülevaade

Enjoy a complimentary breakfast and parking.
The Staybridge Suites® Fayetteville – University of Arkansas is a contemporary all-suite property that welcomes travelers as they arrive and turns them into family as they stay. Guest amenities are ideal for travelers planning to stay for a night or a few months.

Begin your day with complimentary full breakfast and end the evening with the complimentary Social including appetizers and drinks (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thurs). Enjoy the complimentary wireless internet access and the large well-lit work stations, premium channels, 24-hour fitness center, indoor pool, outdoor grill areas, complimentary laundry facilities and convenience store on site.

Nearby Fayetteville Industrial Park, Tyson offices, Superior Industries, Delta Group Electronics and access to I-49 make us a top choice for corporate travelers.

This extended stay hotel in Fayetteville, AR is conveniently located adjacent to the main campus of the University of Arkansas, directly across the street from Baum Baseball Stadium and the Randal Tyson Track Complex. We offer easy access to Bud Walton Arena and University of Arkansas Razorback Football Stadium. 3 miles or less from the Entertainment District and Historic Town Square, Fayetteville Industrial Park, WalMart, Tyson, Pace Industries, Delta Group Electronics, Drake Field, Pinnacle Foods and Walton Arts Center.

Kiired vastused: Staybridge Suites Fayetteville/Univ of Arkansas

Kus asub Staybridge Suites Fayetteville/Univ of Arkansas?

Staybridge Suites Fayetteville/Univ of Arkansas asub aadressil 1577 West 15th Street Fayetteville AR 72701, asukohas Fayetteville, United States.

Mitu tärni on hotellil Staybridge Suites Fayetteville/Univ of Arkansas?

Staybridge Suites Fayetteville/Univ of Arkansas on 3-tärniline majutusasutus.

Kas Staybridge Suites Fayetteville/Univ of Arkansas pakub: bassein, parkimine ja WiFi?

Jah. Staybridge Suites Fayetteville/Univ of Arkansas mainib oma teenuste hulgas: bassein, parkimine, WiFi, jõusaal ja ratastooliga ligipääsetav.

Milliseid mugavusi pakub Staybridge Suites Fayetteville/Univ of Arkansas?

Staybridge Suites Fayetteville/Univ of Arkansas pakub: Small pets allowed (under 5 kg) (extra fee), Large pets allowed (over 5 kg) (extra fee), Wheelchair-accessible, Car park (extra fee), Garage (extra fee), 24-hour reception, Check-in hour: 18:00, Check-out hour: 11:00, Wired Internet (extra fee) ja Wi-fi (extra fee). Hotelli 43 mugavuste täielik loend on sellel lehel.

Millal on kõige odavam peatuda hotellis Staybridge Suites Fayetteville/Univ of Arkansas?

Selle hotelli enda hindu pole meil veel piisavalt. Sihtkohas United States on hotellid odavaimad kuudel jaanuar, veebruar, märts ja september, umbes 16 protsenti odavamad kui kõige kallimal kuul.

Kas saan broneeringu majutuses Staybridge Suites Fayetteville/Univ of Arkansas tasuta tühistada?

Tühistamistingimused sõltuvad toast ja hinnast. Iga toa tingimused, sh tasuta tühistamise tähtaeg, kuvatakse sellel lehel pärast kuupäevade valimist ja enne maksmist.

Mugavused

Hotelli mugavused
Small pets allowed (under 5 kg) (extra fee)
Large pets allowed (over 5 kg) (extra fee)
Wheelchair-accessible
Car park (extra fee)
Garage (extra fee)
24-hour reception
Check-in hour: 18:00
Check-out hour: 11:00
Wired Internet (extra fee)
Wi-fi (extra fee)
Car hire (extra fee)
Airport Shuttle (extra fee)
Room service (extra fee)
Laundry service (extra fee)
Launderette (extra fee)
Babysitting service (extra fee)
Fireplace (extra fee)
Smoke detector
Hotel safe (extra fee)
Lift access (extra fee)
Shop (extra fee)
Terrace
Newspapers
Luggage room (extra fee)
Dining area
Clothes dryer
BBQ facilities
Grill/BBQ
Library
Towels and bed linen (extra fee)
Bar (extra fee)
Smoking area (extra fee)
Conference room
Meeting room
Printer (extra fee)
Business centre (extra fee)
Fax (extra fee)
Indoor freshwater pool: 1
Game room (extra fee)
Fitness (extra fee)
Golf (extra fee)
Tennis (extra fee)
Hotelli teave
Non-smoking establishment (extra fee)
Kontrolli saadavust

Tubade hindade ja saadavuse nägemiseks vali kuupäevad.

Otsi kuupäevi
Asukoht
Fayetteville, US
1577 West 15th Street Fayetteville AR 72701
Näita kaardil
Vaata seda hotelli ja 30 lähedal asuvat majutusasutust kaardil.
Staybridge Suites Fayetteville/Univ of Arkansas
Läheduses olevate hindade laadimine…

Saadavus

Millal peatuda hotellis Staybridge Suites Fayetteville/Univ of Arkansas

Veel hotelle: Fayetteville