Baymont by Wyndham Port Huron

1611 Range Road Port Huron Michigan 48074
Port Huron
Baymont by Wyndham Port Huron - foto 1
Baymont by Wyndham Port Huron - foto 2
Baymont by Wyndham Port Huron - foto 3
Baymont by Wyndham Port Huron - foto 4

Panoramica

Baymont Inn & Suites -Port Huron is conveniently located in the popular Port Huron area. The property features a wide range of facilities to make your stay a pleasant experience. Service-minded staff will welcome and guide you at Baymont Inn & Suites -Port Huron. Guestrooms are designed to provide an optimal level of comfort with welcoming decor and some offering convenient amenities like fan, air conditioning, heating, desk, alarm clock. The property offers various recreational opportunities. Convenience and comfort make Baymont Inn & Suites -Port Huron the perfect choice for your stay in Port Huron (MI).

Strutture

Servizi dell'Hotel
Small pets allowed (under 5 kg) (extra fee)
Wheelchair-accessible
Car park (extra fee)
24-hour reception
Check-in hour: 15:00
Check-out hour: 12:00 - 11:00
Wi-fi (extra fee)
Room service (extra fee)
Laundry service (extra fee)
Air conditioning in public areas
Hotel safe (extra fee)
Lift access (extra fee)
Shop (extra fee)
Garden (extra fee)
Terrace
Gym
Newspapers
Bar (extra fee)
Restaurant
Meeting room: 1
Indoor freshwater pool: 1
Sauna
Hot tub (extra fee)
Fitness (extra fee)
Informazioni Hotel
Non-smoking establishment (extra fee)
Verifica disponibilità

Seleziona le date per vedere i prezzi e la disponibilità delle camere.

Cerca date
Info sulla struttura
1611 Range Road Port Huron Michigan 48074
+18103648000
Mostra sulla mappa
Visualizza questo hotel e le 2 strutture vicine sulla mappa.
Baymont by Wyndham Port Huron
Caricamento prezzi nelle vicinanze…

Disponibilità

When to stay at Baymont by Wyndham Port Huron

Altri hotel a Port Huron