Home2 Suites by Hilton Stevens Point

3317 John Joanis Drive Stevens Point Wisconsin 54482
Stevens Point
Home2 Suites by Hilton Stevens Point - foto 1
Home2 Suites by Hilton Stevens Point - foto 2
Home2 Suites by Hilton Stevens Point - foto 3
Home2 Suites by Hilton Stevens Point - foto 4

Panoramica

Our pet-friendly, all-suite hotel is located in the Portage County Business Park near Aspirus Hospital, Delta Dental of Wisconsin, Travel Guard International, and the Wisconsin Intercollegiate Athletic Association. We are across McDill avenue, near Crossroads Commons shopping and dining, and six miles from UW Stevens Point. Guest rooms offer full-size refrigerators, microwaves, cooking and eating utensils, and cooktop units available upon request. Our modern fitness center features Peloton Bikes® with toe cages.

Strutture

Servizi dell'Hotel
Small pets allowed (under 5 kg)
Small pets allowed (under 5 kg) not available in all rooms (extra fee)
Large pets allowed (over 5 kg) not available in all rooms (extra fee)
Wheelchair-accessible
Car park
24-hour reception
Check-in hour: 16:00
Check-out hour: 11:00
Late Check-out
Wired Internet
Wi-fi
Laundry service
Bicycle hire service
Air conditioning in public areas
Lift access
Gym
Printer
Business centre
Casino
Fitness
Billiards
Bowling alley
Tennis
Verifica disponibilità

Seleziona le date per vedere i prezzi e la disponibilità delle camere.

Cerca date
Info sulla struttura
3317 John Joanis Drive Stevens Point Wisconsin 54482
+17153961000
Mostra sulla mappa
Visualizza questo hotel e le 12 strutture vicine sulla mappa.
Home2 Suites by Hilton Stevens Point
Caricamento prezzi nelle vicinanze…

Disponibilità

When to stay at Home2 Suites by Hilton Stevens Point

Altri hotel a Stevens Point