WoodSpring Suites Cherry Hill

1830 Frontage Road Cherry Hill New Jersey 08034
Cherry Hill
WoodSpring Suites Cherry Hill - nuotrauka 1
WoodSpring Suites Cherry Hill - nuotrauka 2
WoodSpring Suites Cherry Hill - nuotrauka 3
WoodSpring Suites Cherry Hill - nuotrauka 4

Apžvalga

The property is located in the heart of Cherry Hill, an upscale suburb of Philadelphia. The location offers easy access to local corporate offices and shopping centers, including the Cherry Hill Mall. It also only 10 miles from Center City, Philadelphia, and its many attractions. The hotel is just 4 miles from a Greyhound bus station and N.J. Transit train station (with easy connections to Amtrak), and 20 miles from Philadelphia International Airport. Some points of interest include attractions such as the National Liberty Museum and Philadelphia Museum of Art. The hotel features the amenities such as Wi-Fi connection, parking, a guest laundry facility (extra charge), and a fitness center. Each of the apartment-style suites includes a kitchen with dishes and a dishwasher, refrigerator and freezer, dishwasher, stovetop, and microwave, wi-fi internet access, and a flat screen TV with cable/satellite.

The WoodSpring Suites Cherry Hill is a hotel.

Įranga

Viešbučio paslaugos
Air Conditioning
Car Parking - Onsite Free
Complimentary WiFi access
Fitness
Laundry Service
Viešbučio informacija
Hotel Chain: Choice Hotels
Number of Floors: 1
Number of Rooms: 2
Check-in Time: 15:00
Check-out Time: 12:00
Patikrinti prieinamumą

Pasirinkite datas, kad pamatytumėte kambarių kainas ir laisvas vietas.

Ieškoti datų
Apgyvendinimo vietos informacija
1830 Frontage Road Cherry Hill New Jersey 08034
+18449746835
Rodyti žemėlapyje
Peržiūrėkite šį viešbutį ir 30 netoliese esančius objektus žemėlapyje.
WoodSpring Suites Cherry Hill
Įkeliamos netoliese esančios kainos…

Prieinamumas

When to stay at WoodSpring Suites Cherry Hill

Daugiau viešbučių Cherry Hill