Szállodák itt: Ras al-Khaimah, United Arab Emirates
Az OBO Travel 92 szállodát listáz Ras al-Khaimah, United Arab Emirates-ben, közülük 60 fotógalériával és teljes leírással rendelkezik. A keverék 25 ötcsillagos és 13 négycsillagos szállodákat tartalmaz, valamint középkategóriás és költségvetési szálláshelyeket. Jól értékelt választások közé tartozik: Al Hamra Village Hotel, Anantara Mina Ras Al Khaimah Resort, DoubleTree by Hilton Resort & Spa Marjan Island és Hilton Garden Inn Ras Al Khaimah. A legjobb hónapok a látogatáshoz: November, December, January és February. A következő három hónapban a szobák $29-ből kezdődnek éjszakánként. Az árak élőben érkeznek szállítóinktól, amikor kiválasztja a dátumokat, a lemondási szabályzat pedig a foglalás előtt megjelenik.
Legolcsóbb hétvégék Ras al-Khaimah-ben
Péntek és szombat éjszakák rangsorolva a kétéjszakás összesen alapján 2 felnőtt számára, a következő 16 hétvégéből. Minden link egy élő keresést nyit meg pontosan ezekre a dátumokra.
Az árak a legolcsóbb elérhető nightly rate 2 felnőtt számára USD-ben, naponta frissítve és élőben megerősítve a search-nél. Legolcsóbb hétvégék minden úticélon →
Legjobb szállodák itt: Ras al-Khaimah
Először az ellenőrzött szabad helyek, majd a csillagbesorolás és a fotók minősége.

Al Hamra Village Hotel
United Arab Emirates
There are a total of 219 rooms at Al Hamra Village. In addition, Wi-Fi access is offered at the establishment. Al Ham...

Anantara Mina Ras Al Khaimah Resort
Ras Al Khaimah
Nestled along the Mina Al Arab shoreline is a tranquil getaway seamlessly blended with its natural surroundings. The...

DoubleTree by Hilton Resort & Spa Marjan Island
RAS AL KHAIMAH
With a stay at the DoubleTree by Hilton Resort & Spa Marjan Island in Ras Al Khaimah (Al Marjan Island), you'll be wi...

Hilton Garden Inn Ras Al Khaimah
RAS AL KHAYMAH
The Tourism Dirham Fee of AED 15 per night, per bedroom is applicable when booking guest rooms & suites and will be c...

Intercontinental Ras Al Khaimah Resort and Spa
RAS AL KHAIMAH
Surrounded by the sparkling shores of the Arabian Gulf, expansive terracotta desert, and soaring mountains, InterCont...

Pullman Resort Al Marjan Island
RAS AL KHAIMAH
Pullman Al Marjan Island Resort is located on Ras Al Khaimah's first man-made island with scenic views of the shimmer...

Rixos Al Mairid Ras Al Khaimah
RAS AL KHAYMAH
Rixos Al Mairid Ras Al Khaimah is a distinguished family beach resort situated in the heart of Arabia. Nestled betwee...

Rixos Bab Al Bahr
RAS AL KHAYMAH
Its ultra all-inclusive concept makes this a resort with a difference. With a few exceptions, everything is inclusive...

Rotana Ras Al Khaimah The Mangroves
Corniche , Ras Al Khaimah,
Set beside the serene mangroves of Ras Al Khaimah, Rotana Ras Al Khaimah – The Mangroves offers contemporary comfort...

SO/ Ras Al Khaimah
RAS AL KHAIMAH
Introducing SO/ Ras Al Khaimah, the region's first fully integrated Ultra all-inclusive resort, now making its stylis...

Sofitel Ras Al Khaimah Al Hamra Beach Resort
RAS AL KHAIMAH
Discover a contemporary world where the rhythm of the Arabian Gulf meets the elegance of French art de vivre. Sofitel...

The Cove Rotana Resort Ras Al Khaimah
RAS AL KHAIMAH
Welcome to Rotana's first property in the Emirate of Ras Al Khaimah. The Cove Rotana Resort is where the traditional...

The Ritz-Carlton Ras Al Khaimah, Al Hamra Beach
Ras Al Khaimah
Pamper yourself with a visit to the spa, which offers massages and facials. After a day at the private beach, you can...

The Ritz-Carlton Ras Al Khaimah, Al Wadi Desert
Ras al Khaimah
Pamper yourself with a visit to the spa, which offers massages, body treatments, and facials. You can take advantage...

Waldorf Astoria Ras Al Khaimah
RAS AL KHAIMAH
Relax at the full-service spa, where you can enjoy massages, body treatments, and facials. After dipping into one of...

Sunday Mangrove Corniche Hotel, Ras Al Khaimah
Ras Al Khaimah
Overlooking the Ras Al Khaimah creek, this hotel is conveniently located next to the city center, just a 5-minute wal...

DoubleTree by Hilton Ras al Khaimah Corniche Hotel Residences
Ras Al Khaimah, United Arab Emirates

The RitzCarlton Ras Al Khaimah Al Hamra Beach
Ras Al Khaimah, United Arab Emirates

The RitzCarlton Ras Al Khaimah Al Wadi Desert
Ras Al Khaimah, United Arab Emirates

Nirvana Retreat
Ras al-Khaimah
Located in Ras Al Khaimah, Nirvana Retreat By Patanjali Wellness Initiative offers accommodation with an outdoor swim...
Luxusszállodák itt: Ras al-Khaimah
Ötcsillagos szállodák fotógalériákkal.

Al Hamra Village Hotel
United Arab Emirates
There are a total of 219 rooms at Al Hamra Village. In addition, Wi-Fi access is offered at the establishment. Al Ham...

Anantara Mina Ras Al Khaimah Resort
Ras Al Khaimah
Nestled along the Mina Al Arab shoreline is a tranquil getaway seamlessly blended with its natural surroundings. The...

DoubleTree by Hilton Resort & Spa Marjan Island
RAS AL KHAIMAH
With a stay at the DoubleTree by Hilton Resort & Spa Marjan Island in Ras Al Khaimah (Al Marjan Island), you'll be wi...

Hilton Garden Inn Ras Al Khaimah
RAS AL KHAYMAH
The Tourism Dirham Fee of AED 15 per night, per bedroom is applicable when booking guest rooms & suites and will be c...

Intercontinental Ras Al Khaimah Resort and Spa
RAS AL KHAIMAH
Surrounded by the sparkling shores of the Arabian Gulf, expansive terracotta desert, and soaring mountains, InterCont...

Pullman Resort Al Marjan Island
RAS AL KHAIMAH
Pullman Al Marjan Island Resort is located on Ras Al Khaimah's first man-made island with scenic views of the shimmer...

Rixos Al Mairid Ras Al Khaimah
RAS AL KHAYMAH
Rixos Al Mairid Ras Al Khaimah is a distinguished family beach resort situated in the heart of Arabia. Nestled betwee...
Legjobb értékű szállodák Ras al-Khaimah városban
Három és négy csillagos szállások fotókkal és leírásokkal.

Al Hamra Residence
RAS AL KHAIMAH
October 2013, Hilton takes over management of Al Hamra Residence and Village. Al Hamra Residence, set on the pristine...

BM Beach Resort
RAS AL KHAIMAH
The club resort is located in the south east of the Arabian Peninsula, along the Arabian Gulf in Ras Al Khaimah. The...

Hampton by Hilton Marjan Island
Ras Al Khaimah
Located on Marjan Island, with 750 meters of private beach and an infinity pool overlooking the Arabian Gulf. Shoppin...

Jannah Hotel Apartments & Villas
RAS AL KHAYMAH
Featuring free WiFi, a restaurant and an outdoor pool, Jannah Resort & Villas Ras El Khaimah offers accommodation in...

Radisson Resort Ras Al Khaimah Marjan Island
RAS AL-KHAIMAH
There are a total of 388 units at Radisson Resort Ras Al Khaimah Marjan Island. In addition, Wi-Fi access is offered...

Ras Al Khaimah Hotel
Ras Al Khaimah
Stop at Ras Al Khaimah Hotel to discover the wonders of Ras Al Khaimah. Featuring a complete list of amenities, guest...

DoubleTree by Hilton Ras Al Khaimah
Ras Al Khaimah
Property Location With a stay at Doubletree by Hilton Ras Al Khaimah in Ras Al Khaimah, you'll be in the business dis...

Al Alkeem Heights
Ras Al Khaimah
In addition, Wi-Fi access is offered at the establishment's common spaces. Al Alkeem Heights offers 24-hour reception...
Népszerű szállodaláncok Ras al-Khaimah-ben
Egy lánc összes szállodája egy oldalon, attól függetlenül, hogy melyik szolgáltató kínálja.
Gyakran ismételt kérdések a szállodákról Ras al-Khaimah városban
Hány szálloda van Ras al-Khaimah-ben?
Az OBO Travel 92 szállodát listáz Ras al-Khaimah, United Arab Emirates-ben, köztük 25 ötcsillagos és 13 négycsillagos szállodát.
Melyek a legjobb szállodák itt: Ras al-Khaimah?
A népszerű választások erős értékelésekkel és fotógalériákkal közé tartozik Al Hamra Village Hotel, Anantara Mina Ras Al Khaimah Resort, DoubleTree by Hilton Resort & Spa Marjan Island és Hilton Garden Inn Ras Al Khaimah. Nyisson meg bármilyen szállodát a szobák, létesítmények és élő árak megtekintéséhez az Ön dátumain.
Mikor a legjobb idő a Ras al-Khaimah meglátogatására?
A legnépszerűbb hónapok: November, December, January és February. A szállodaárak az évszaknak megfelelően változnak, ezért foglalás előtt hasonlítson össze néhány dátumot.
Mennyibe kerül egy szálloda Ras al-Khaimah-ben?
A következő 90 napban a legolcsóbb éjszakai árat, amit Ras al-Khaimah-ben láttunk, körülbelül $29. Az árak a dátumtól, szobatípustól és ellátástól függenek.
Közeli úticélok
Egyéb szálláslehetőségek Ras al-Khaimah közelében.














