Az OBO Travel 66 szállodát listáz Santa Barbara, United States-ben, közülük 65 fotógalériával és teljes leírással rendelkezik. A keverék 4 ötcsillagos és 9 négycsillagos szállodákat tartalmaz, valamint középkategóriás és költségvetési szálláshelyeket. Jól értékelt választások közé tartozik: Casa Jardin, Hotel Californian, Rosewood Miramar Beach és The Ritz-Carlton Bacara, Santa Barbara. Az árak élőben érkeznek szállítóinktól, amikor kiválasztja a dátumokat, a lemondási szabályzat pedig a foglalás előtt megjelenik.
Legjobb szállodák itt: Santa Barbara
Először az ellenőrzött szabad helyek, majd a csillagbesorolás és a fotók minősége.

Casa Jardin
Santa Barbara
Enjoy a central Santa Barbara stay at Casa Jardin aparthotel, a short drive from the harbor and zoo. In-room amenitie...

Hotel Californian
SANTA BARBARA
The Hotel Californian, nestled in Santa Barbara's vibrant Funk Zone, is steps away from Stearns Wharf and the MOXI, t...

Rosewood Miramar Beach
SANTA BARBARA
Relax at the full-service spa, where you can enjoy massages, body treatments, and facials. You're sure to appreciate...

The Ritz-Carlton Bacara, Santa Barbara
SANTA BARBARA
Indulge in a rejuvenating experience at the full-service spa, offering massages, body treatments, and facials. Take a...

Tide Pool Villas
Santa Barbara
With a stay at Tide Pool Villas in Santa Barbara (Santa Barbara Beach), you'll be within a 5-minute drive of Santa Ba...

El Encanto Santa Barbara
SANTA BARBARA
Indulge in a full-service spa experience with massages, body treatments, and facials. For recreation, enjoy the outdo...

Ith Santa Barbara Beach Hostel
Santa Barbara
Travellers will enjoy a peaceful and calm stay on the premises, as it counts with a total of 11units.

Kimpton Canary Hotel
SANTA BARBARA
You’ve arrived in the American Riviera, with the best of Santa Barbara beckoning at your door. Surround yourself with...

Palihouse Santa Barbara
Santa Barbara
A stay at Palihouse Santa Barbara places you in the heart of Santa Barbara, within a 5-minute walk of Presidio Santa...

Simpson House Inn
SANTA BARBARA
Take in the views from a terrace and a garden and make use of amenities such as complimentary wireless internet acces...

The Steward, Santa Barbara, a Tribute Portfolio Hotel
SANTA BARBARA
Don't miss out on the many recreational opportunities, including an outdoor pool, a spa tub, and a 24-hour fitness ce...

Victorian Mansion at Los Alamos
Los Alamos
A gorgeous, recently renovated 1864 Victorian nestled in the heart of wine country. Fantasy does not come at the expe...

Harbor View Inn
SANTA BARBARA
Built in 1901, this 3-storey hotel comprises a total of 96 rooms. It is very centrally located in Santa Barbara, acro...

Cuyama Buckhorn
NEW CUYAMA
Cuyama Buckhorn is a timeless roadside resort in the heart of California’s high desert within Santa Barbara County...

Haley Hotel
SANTA BARBARA
Enjoy garden and terrace views at the Haley Hotel, located in Santa Barbara's Historic Downtown area. This hotel offe...

Hilton Santa Barbara Beachfront Resort
SANTA BARBARA
The following services and amenities are available, but with reduced service: Breakfast, On-site Restaurant(s), Pool...

Beachside Inn
SANTA BARBARA
Enjoy recreation amenities such as an outdoor pool or take in the view from a terrace. Additional features at this ho...

Best Western Plus Santa Barbara
Santa Barbara
Our Santa Barbara property is situated in a quaint residential area and conveniently near all the area's popular attr...

Brisas del Mar, Inn at the Beach
Santa Barbara
Centrally located in Santa Barbara, Brisas del Mar, Inn at the Beach is a five-minute walk from the harbor and offers...

Casa Del Mar Inn
SANTA BARBARA
This smoke-free guesthouse features bicycle rentals nearby, hiking/biking trails nearby, and kayaking nearby. Recreat...

FOUND Hotels, Santa Barbara, Series by Marriott
SANTA BARBARA
Welcome To Our Valued Guests. . . . please note that food, beverage and amenity service may be modified to adhere to...

Harbor House Inn
SANTA BARBARA
Enjoy a comfortable stay at the Harbor House Inn, located in Santa Barbara's beach area, just a short walk from the h...

Hideaway Santa Barbara
Santa Barbara
Location : With a stay at Hideaway Santa Barbara, A Kirkwood Collection Property in Santa Barbara (Santa Barbara Beac...

Hotel Virginia Santa Barbara, Tapestry Collection by Hilton
Santa Barbara
Built in 1916 and constructed with a stucco exterior, graceful arches, Malibu and Catalina tile-work, and decorative...
Luxusszállodák itt: Santa Barbara
Ötcsillagos szállodák fotógalériákkal.

Casa Jardin
Santa Barbara
Enjoy a central Santa Barbara stay at Casa Jardin aparthotel, a short drive from the harbor and zoo. In-room amenitie...

Hotel Californian
SANTA BARBARA
The Hotel Californian, nestled in Santa Barbara's vibrant Funk Zone, is steps away from Stearns Wharf and the MOXI, t...

Rosewood Miramar Beach
SANTA BARBARA
Relax at the full-service spa, where you can enjoy massages, body treatments, and facials. You're sure to appreciate...

The Ritz-Carlton Bacara, Santa Barbara
SANTA BARBARA
Indulge in a rejuvenating experience at the full-service spa, offering massages, body treatments, and facials. Take a...
Legjobb értékű szállodák Santa Barbara városban
Három és négy csillagos szállások fotókkal és leírásokkal.

Hotel Ynez
Solvang
Take advantage of recreation opportunities such as an outdoor pool, or other amenities including complimentary wirele...

Hyatt Place Santa Barbara
SANTA BARBARA
The Hyatt Place Santa Barbara offers a comfortable stay for leisure and business travelers alike, perfectly situated...

Inn by the Harbor
SANTA BARBARA
Take advantage of recreational opportunities offered, including an outdoor pool, a spa tub, and a fitness center. Add...

La Playa Inn
SANTA BARBARA
The property comprises a total of 25 snug guest rooms. The front desk offers 24-hour reception. Days Inn Santa Barbar...

Lavender Inn by the Sea
Santa Barbara
Enjoy recreational amenities such as an outdoor pool, fitness center, and bicycle rentals. This hotel also offers com...

Mar Monte Hotel
SANTA BARBARA
With a stay at Mar Monte Hotel, in The Unbound Collection by Hyatt, you'll be centrally located in Santa Barbara, a 1...

Marina Beach Motel
SANTA BARBARA
Located in Santa Barbara (Santa Barbara Beach), Marina Beach Motel is within a 15-minute walk of Stearns Wharf and Sa...

Mason Beach Inn
Santa Barbara
Mason Beach Inn is your peaceful haven in America's Riviera, Santa Barbara. Having just completed a full property ref...
Népszerű szállodaláncok Santa Barbara-ben
Egy lánc összes szállodája egy oldalon, attól függetlenül, hogy melyik szolgáltató kínálja.
Gyakran ismételt kérdések a szállodákról Santa Barbara városban
Hány szálloda van Santa Barbara-ben?
Az OBO Travel 66 szállodát listáz Santa Barbara, United States-ben, köztük 4 ötcsillagos és 9 négycsillagos szállodát.
Melyek a legjobb szállodák itt: Santa Barbara?
A népszerű választások erős értékelésekkel és fotógalériákkal közé tartozik Casa Jardin, Hotel Californian, Rosewood Miramar Beach és The Ritz-Carlton Bacara, Santa Barbara. Nyisson meg bármilyen szállodát a szobák, létesítmények és élő árak megtekintéséhez az Ön dátumain.
Mikor a legjobb idő a Santa Barbara meglátogatására?
A szállodaárak Santa Barbara városban az évszaktól és helyi eseményektől függően változnak. Adja meg dátumait az élő árak összehasonlításához, és ellenőrizzen néhány alternatívát, ha rugalmas.
Mennyibe kerül egy szálloda Santa Barbara-ben?
Az árak a dátumtól, szobatípustól és ellátástól függenek. Válassza ki a dátumokat bármilyen szállodalapján az élő árak megtekintéséhez szállítóinktól.
Közeli úticélok
Egyéb szálláslehetőségek Santa Barbara közelében.










