Bella Italia EFA Village Sport & Family
Ikhtisar
Relax on the private beach or enjoy other recreational amenities such as a complimentary water park and an indoor pool. This property also features complimentary wireless internet access, a picnic area, and a vending machine. Satisfy your appetite with local cuisine at Ristoget, one of the property's 4 restaurants. Wrap up your day with a drink at the bar/lounge. A complimentary continental breakfast is served daily from 7:30 AM to 9:00 AM. Featured amenities include a business center, an elevator, and refrigerator in a common area. Planning an event in Lignano Sabbiadoro? This property has 538 square feet (50 square meters) of space consisting of a conference center and 4 meeting rooms. Free self parking is available onsite. Stay in one of 760 guestrooms featuring flat-screen televisions. Digital television is provided for your entertainment. Private bathrooms with showers feature bidets and hair dryers.
Jawaban singkat tentang Bella Italia EFA Village Sport & Family
Di mana Bella Italia EFA Village Sport & Family?
Bella Italia EFA Village Sport & Family berada di Viale Centrale 29 33054 Lignano Sabbiadoro Udine, di Lignano Sabbiadoro, Italy.
Bella Italia EFA Village Sport & Family memiliki berapa bintang?
Bella Italia EFA Village Sport & Family adalah properti bintang 3.
Apakah Bella Italia EFA Village Sport & Family memiliki kolam renang, parkir dan Wi-Fi?
Ya. Bella Italia EFA Village Sport & Family mencantumkan kolam renang, parkir, Wi-Fi, restoran, pusat kebugaran dan akses kursi roda di antara fasilitasnya.
Fasilitas apa saja yang ditawarkan Bella Italia EFA Village Sport & Family?
Bella Italia EFA Village Sport & Family menawarkan Wheelchair-accessible, Car park, 24-hour reception, Check-in hour: 16:00 - 10:00, Check-out hour: 10:00, Wi-fi, Lift access, Garden, Terrace dan Private beach area. Daftar lengkap fasilitas 29 ada di halaman ini.
Kapan waktu termurah untuk menginap di Bella Italia EFA Village Sport & Family?
Data harga hotel ini belum cukup. Untuk hotel di Venice, bulan termurah adalah November, Desember, Januari dan Februari, sekitar 40 persen lebih murah dari bulan termahal.
Bisakah saya membatalkan pemesanan di Bella Italia EFA Village Sport & Family secara gratis?
Ketentuan pembatalan berbeda menurut kamar dan tarif. Kebijakan setiap kamar, termasuk batas waktu pembatalan gratis, ditampilkan di halaman ini setelah Anda memilih tanggal dan sebelum Anda membayar.
Fasilitas
Ketersediaan
Pilih tanggal untuk melihat ketersediaan
Pilih masa inap untuk mengecek harga kamar di hotel ini.
Kapan menginap di Bella Italia EFA Village Sport & Family
Ikhtisar harga- Bulan dengan harga terendah: November, Desember, Januari, Februari, Maret
- Bulan termahal: Oktober
- Penghematan umum antara musim sepi dan musim puncak: sekitar 40%