OBO Travel viser 17 hoteller i Iowa City, United States, 17 av dem med fotogallerier og fullstendige beskrivelser. Godt vurderte valg inkluderer Graduate by Hilton Iowa City, hotelVetro - Tapestry Collection by Hilton, Avid hotel Coralville Iowa City by IHG og Candlewood Suites Coralville Iowa City by IHG. Prisene kommer direkte fra leverandørene våre når du velger datoene dine, med avbestillingspolicyen vist før du booker.
Topphoteller i Iowa City
Bekreftet tilgjengelighet først, deretter stjerneklassifisering og fotokvalitet.

Graduate by Hilton Iowa City
Iowa City
Daily Mandatory Charge includes: Destination Marketing FeeAn undeniably local stay, Graduate by Hilton Iowa City comb...

hotelVetro - Tapestry Collection by Hilton
Iowa City
A total of 56 rooms are available for guests' convenience. Moreover, there is a wireless Internet connection at hand...

Avid hotel Coralville Iowa City by IHG
Coralville
We are located just off of the I-80, our hotel is located less than 5 miles from the University of Iowa, and many dif...

Candlewood Suites Coralville Iowa City by IHG
Coralville
Enjoy the Suite Life in Coralville-Iowa CityAt Candlewood Suites Coralville – Iowa City, our goal is to be there when...

Courtyard Iowa City
IOWA CITY
Located near the University of Iowa, the Courtyard by Marriott Iowa City University Heights offers comfortable guest...

Element Iowa City
IOWA CITY
Enjoy recreational opportunities such as an indoor pool and complimentary wireless Internet access. Other amenities i...

Hampton Inn Iowa City/University Area
IOWA CITY
The Hampton Inn Iowa City/University Area is the best choice for travelers coming to the Iowa City/Coralville area. O...

Hilton Garden Inn Iowa City Downtown University
Iowa City
The following services and amenities are available, but with **reduced service**: Fitness Center, Pool. The following...

Home2 Suites by Hilton Iowa City Coralville
Coralville
Welcome to Home2 Suites by Hilton Iowa City Coralville. Conveniently located just off the I-80, our contemporary hote...

Hotel Chauncey Iowa City, Tapestry Collection by Hilton
Iowa City
Hotel Chauncey Iowa City, Tapestry Collection, is just a mile from the University of Iowa campus and Hospital. Walk j...

Hyatt Place Iowa City Downtown
IOWA CITY
The Hyatt Place Iowa City Downtown offers 151 comfortable, wheelchair-accessible rooms and free Wi-Fi in public areas...

SpringHill Suites Coralville
Coralville
Stay at the SpringHill Suites by Marriott Coralville and enjoy easy access to local attractions. Located a short walk...

Cobblestone Inn & Suites
VINTON
With a stay at Cobblestone Inn & Suites - Vinton in Vinton, you'll be a 5-minute walk from Kiwanis Park and a 2-minut...

Fairfield Inn & Suites Coralville
Coralville
Enjoy a comfortable stay at the Fairfield Inn & Suites by Marriott Coralville, conveniently located in the business d...

The Highlander Hotel Iowa City, an Ascend Collection Hotel
IOWA CITY
Enjoying a great location in Iowa City, this hotel is a great choice for business and leisure travellers alike. The h...

Travelodge by Wyndham Iowa City
Iowa City
The Travelodge, conveniently located off I-80 Exit 246, offers spacious, quiet, and relaxing accommodations in the he...

WoodSpring Suites
Iowa City
Whether traveling for businesses, vacation, relocation, school or any other reason, our brand-new WoodSpring Suites C...
Beste verdi-hoteller i Iowa City
Tre- og fire-stjernede opphold med bilder og beskrivelser.

Graduate by Hilton Iowa City
Iowa City
Daily Mandatory Charge includes: Destination Marketing FeeAn undeniably local stay, Graduate by Hilton Iowa City comb...

hotelVetro - Tapestry Collection by Hilton
Iowa City
A total of 56 rooms are available for guests' convenience. Moreover, there is a wireless Internet connection at hand...

Avid hotel Coralville Iowa City by IHG
Coralville
We are located just off of the I-80, our hotel is located less than 5 miles from the University of Iowa, and many dif...

Candlewood Suites Coralville Iowa City by IHG
Coralville
Enjoy the Suite Life in Coralville-Iowa CityAt Candlewood Suites Coralville – Iowa City, our goal is to be there when...

Courtyard Iowa City
IOWA CITY
Located near the University of Iowa, the Courtyard by Marriott Iowa City University Heights offers comfortable guest...

Element Iowa City
IOWA CITY
Enjoy recreational opportunities such as an indoor pool and complimentary wireless Internet access. Other amenities i...

Hampton Inn Iowa City/University Area
IOWA CITY
The Hampton Inn Iowa City/University Area is the best choice for travelers coming to the Iowa City/Coralville area. O...

Hilton Garden Inn Iowa City Downtown University
Iowa City
The following services and amenities are available, but with **reduced service**: Fitness Center, Pool. The following...
Populære hotelkjeder i Iowa City
Alle eiendommer i en kjede på én side, uansett hvilken leverandør som tilbyr det.
Ofte stilte spørsmål om hoteller i Iowa City
Hvor mange hoteller finnes det i Iowa City?
OBO Travel viser 17 hoteller i Iowa City, United States, inkludert 0 fem-stjerner og 0 fire-stjerner eiendommer.
Hva er de beste hotellene i Iowa City?
Populære valg med gode vurderinger og fotogallerier inkluderer Graduate by Hilton Iowa City, hotelVetro - Tapestry Collection by Hilton, Avid hotel Coralville Iowa City by IHG og Candlewood Suites Coralville Iowa City by IHG. Åpne et hotell for å se rom, fasiliteter og direkte priser for dine datoer.
Når er det beste tidspunktet å besøke Iowa City?
Hotelpriser i Iowa City varierer etter sesong og lokale arrangementer. Skriv inn datoene dine for å sammenligne direkte priser, og sjekk noen alternativer hvis du er fleksibel.
Hvor mye koster et hotell i Iowa City?
Prisene avhenger av datoer, romtype og kosthold. Velg datoene dine på en hotelside for å se direkte priser fra leverandørene våre.
Destinasjoner i nærheten
Andre steder å bo i nærheten av Iowa City.










