Voltar aos resultados da buscaResultados da pesquisa

Embassy Suites by Hilton The Woodlands at Hughes Landing

1855 Hughes Landing Boulevard The Woodlands Texas 77380
THE WOODLANDS
Embassy Suites by Hilton The Woodlands at Hughes Landing - foto 1
Embassy Suites by Hilton The Woodlands at Hughes Landing - foto 2
Embassy Suites by Hilton The Woodlands at Hughes Landing - foto 3
Embassy Suites by Hilton The Woodlands at Hughes Landing - foto 4

Visão geral

The following services and amenities are available, but with reduced service: Complimentary Evening Social, Breakfast, Pool. The following services and amenities are currently not available: Airport Shuttle, Executive Lounge, Golf, On-site Restaurant(s), Room Service. Embassy Suites by Hilton The Woodlands at Hughes Landing offers a location that is convenient to all the shopping and entertainment The Woodlands has to offer, in addition to many corporations. Our all-suite hotel is on Restaurant Row, so fine dining is always close by. Lake Woodlands is right in front of the hotel. Attend a concert at Cynthia Woods Mitchell Pavilion, and plan a family or business outing at Riva Row Boat House. See the fountains at Waterway Square, or take the kids to Town Green Park. Relax at our hotel in The Woodlands in our open-air atrium. Surrounding the atrium are stylish two-room suites, each featuring a separate living room with an HDTV and a sofa bed. Retire to your bedroom for the perfect setting to unwind watching a second HDTV. Each suite includes WiFi, an in-room safe, refrigerator, microwave, coffeemaker, and a work desk with an ergonomic chair. Start off with a complimentary cooked-to-order breakfast each morning, and cocktails at the complimentary Evening Reception*. Relax with a workout in our 24-hour fitness center, or a dip in the rooftop infinity pool overlooking Lake Woodlands. Pick up necessary items at the 24-hour convenience shop. Host a social event, wedding or meeting in our flexible function space that includes the Lake Woodlands Ballroom, which holds up to 220 people. Take advantage of the array of useful services and equipment in the 24-hour business center. * Service of alcohol subject to state and local laws. Must be of legal drinking age.

Respostas rápidas sobre Embassy Suites by Hilton The Woodlands at Hughes Landing

Onde fica Embassy Suites by Hilton The Woodlands at Hughes Landing?

Embassy Suites by Hilton The Woodlands at Hughes Landing fica em 1855 Hughes Landing Boulevard The Woodlands Texas 77380, em The Woodlands, United States.

Quantas estrelas tem o Embassy Suites by Hilton The Woodlands at Hughes Landing?

Embassy Suites by Hilton The Woodlands at Hughes Landing é uma propriedade 3 estrelas.

Embassy Suites by Hilton The Woodlands at Hughes Landing tem uma piscina, estacionamento e Wi-Fi?

Sim. Embassy Suites by Hilton The Woodlands at Hughes Landing inclui uma piscina, estacionamento, Wi-Fi, um restaurante, uma academia, ar-condicionado e acesso para cadeirantes entre suas comodidades.

Quais comodidades o Embassy Suites by Hilton The Woodlands at Hughes Landing oferece?

Embassy Suites by Hilton The Woodlands at Hughes Landing oferece Small pets allowed (under 5 kg) (extra fee), Large pets allowed (over 5 kg) (extra fee), Wheelchair-accessible, Car park (extra fee), 24-hour reception, Check-in hour: 15:00 - 00:00, Check-out hour: 12:00 - 12:00, Wired Internet, Wi-fi (extra fee) e Valet parking (extra fee). A lista completa de comodidades de 40 está nesta página.

Qual é a época mais barata para se hospedar no Embassy Suites by Hilton The Woodlands at Hughes Landing?

Ainda não temos preços suficientes deste hotel. Para hotéis em United States, os meses mais baratos são janeiro, fevereiro, agosto e setembro, cerca de 17 por cento abaixo do mês mais caro.

Posso cancelar uma reserva no Embassy Suites by Hilton The Woodlands at Hughes Landing gratuitamente?

As condições de cancelamento variam por quarto e tarifa. A política de cada quarto, incluindo o prazo de cancelamento grátis, é exibida nesta página depois que você escolhe as datas e antes de pagar.

Instalações

Instalações do hotel
Small pets allowed (under 5 kg) (extra fee)
Large pets allowed (over 5 kg) (extra fee)
Wheelchair-accessible
Car park (extra fee)
24-hour reception
Check-in hour: 15:00 - 00:00
Check-out hour: 12:00 - 12:00
Wired Internet
Wi-fi (extra fee)
Valet parking (extra fee)
Airport Shuttle (extra fee)
Room service (extra fee)
Laundry service (extra fee)
Launderette (extra fee)
Babysitting service (extra fee)
Multilingual staff (extra fee)
24-hour security (extra fee)
Bellboy service (extra fee)
Air conditioning in public areas
Fireplace (extra fee)
Hotel safe (extra fee)
Lift access (extra fee)
Shop
Concierge
Newspapers
Luggage room (extra fee)
Clothes dryer
Bar
Restaurant
Highchairs (extra fee)
Meeting room
Printer (extra fee)
Business centre
Audio-visual equipment rental (extra fee)
Fax (extra fee)
Indoor freshwater pool: 1
Outdoor freshwater pool: 1
Fitness (extra fee)
Billiards (extra fee)
Informações do hotel
Non-smoking establishment
Verificar disponibilidade

Selecione as datas para ver os preços e a disponibilidade dos quartos.

Buscar datas
Localização
The Woodlands, US
1855 Hughes Landing Boulevard The Woodlands Texas 77380
Mostrar no mapa
Veja este hotel e 30 propriedades próximas no mapa.
Embassy Suites by Hilton The Woodlands at Hughes Landing
Carregando preços próximos…

Disponibilidade

Quando se hospedar no Embassy Suites by Hilton The Woodlands at Hughes Landing

Visão geral de preços
  • Meses com os menores preços: novembro, dezembro, janeiro, fevereiro, agosto
  • Mês mais caro: outubro
  • Economia típica entre baixa e alta temporada: cerca de 30%
  • Melhores dias para reservar: domingo, segunda-feira e quinta-feira check-ins
Clique em um mês para comparar hotéis 3 estrelas em The Woodlands nessas datas, do mais barato ao mais caro (do mais caro ao mais barato no mês de alta temporada). Abre em uma nova aba.
Com base nos preços em United States nos próximos 12 meses

Mais hotéis em The Woodlands