返回搜尋結果搜尋結果

Homewood Suites by Hilton Atlanta Airport North

3405 Bobby Brown Parkway Atlanta Georgia 30344
ATLANTA
Homewood Suites by Hilton Atlanta Airport North - 第 1 張相片
Homewood Suites by Hilton Atlanta Airport North - 第 2 張相片
Homewood Suites by Hilton Atlanta Airport North - 第 3 張相片
Homewood Suites by Hilton Atlanta Airport North - 第 4 張相片

總覽

Welcome to the Homewood Suites by Hilton Atlanta Airport North hotel, situated less than a mile from Hartsfield International Airport and just seven miles from Downtown Atlanta. Enjoy easy access to numerous bars and restaurants, all within walking distance, and visit popular Atlanta attractions including Turner Field, the CNN Center, the Georgia Dome and Philips Arena. Enjoy space to work, study and play in a one- or two-bedroom suite with a separate living area and kitchen. All of the suites at this extended-stay Atlanta hotel include a sofa bed in the living area to accommodate additional guests. Plan a business event or training session for up to 80 people in our 1560 sq. ft. conference room, which can be divided into two separate function spaces. Take advantage of the range of amenities we offer at our hotel near Hartsfield International Airport, including complimentary WiFi, an indoor spa pool, a fitness center and a 24-hour Suite Shop. Enjoy the convenience of complimentary parking, and our complimentary shuttle service that runs every 30 minutes between the airport and the hotel. Join us each morning for a complimentary hot full breakfast, and after a busy day, relax and enjoy our evening dinner with drinks*, served Monday through Thursday. * Local and state laws apply

關於 Homewood Suites by Hilton Atlanta Airport North 的快速解答

Homewood Suites by Hilton Atlanta Airport North 在哪裡?

Homewood Suites by Hilton Atlanta Airport North 位於 Atlanta, United States 的 3405 Bobby Brown Parkway Atlanta Georgia 30344。

Homewood Suites by Hilton Atlanta Airport North 是幾星級飯店?

Homewood Suites by Hilton Atlanta Airport North 是一間 4 星級住宿。

Homewood Suites by Hilton Atlanta Airport North有泳池, 停車場 和 Wi-Fi嗎?

是。Homewood Suites by Hilton Atlanta Airport North 的設施包含 泳池, 停車場, Wi-Fi, 餐廳, 健身房, 空調 和 無障礙輪椅通道。

Homewood Suites by Hilton Atlanta Airport North 提供哪些設施?

Homewood Suites by Hilton Atlanta Airport North 提供 Small pets allowed (under 5 kg) (extra fee), Wheelchair-accessible, Car park (extra fee), 24-hour reception, Check-in hour: 15:00 - 00:00, Check-out hour: 12:00 - 12:00, Wired Internet, Wi-fi (extra fee), Valet parking 和 Airport Shuttle。 38 的完整設施列表請見本頁。

何時入住 Homewood Suites by Hilton Atlanta Airport North 最便宜?

We do not have enough of this hotel's own prices yet. For hotels in United States the cheapest months are 11月, 12月, 1月 和 4月, about 18 percent below the most expensive month.

我可以免費取消Homewood Suites by Hilton Atlanta Airport North的預訂嗎?

取消條款依客房及房價而異。選擇日期後、付款前,本頁會顯示各客房的政策,包括免費取消期限。

設施

飯店設施
Small pets allowed (under 5 kg) (extra fee)
Wheelchair-accessible
Car park (extra fee)
24-hour reception
Check-in hour: 15:00 - 00:00
Check-out hour: 12:00 - 12:00
Wired Internet
Wi-fi (extra fee)
Valet parking
Airport Shuttle
Room service (extra fee)
Laundry service (extra fee)
Launderette (extra fee)
24-hour security (extra fee)
Air conditioning in public areas
Hotel safe (extra fee)
Lift access (extra fee)
Shop (extra fee)
Terrace
Gym
Newspapers (extra fee)
Luggage room (extra fee)
Clothes dryer
Bar (extra fee)
Restaurant
Smoking area (extra fee)
Highchairs (extra fee)
Conference room
Meeting room
Printer (extra fee)
Photocopier
Business centre
Audio-visual equipment rental (extra fee)
Fax (extra fee)
Indoor freshwater pool: 1
Hot tub (extra fee)
Fitness (extra fee)
飯店資訊
Non-smoking establishment (extra fee)
查詢空房

選擇日期以查看客房價格與空房情況。

搜尋日期
位置
Atlanta, US
3405 Bobby Brown Parkway Atlanta Georgia 30344
在地圖上顯示
在地圖上查看此飯店及附近 30 間住宿。
Homewood Suites by Hilton Atlanta Airport North
正在載入附近價格…

空房情況

何時入住 Homewood Suites by Hilton Atlanta Airport North

價格總覽
  • 價格最低的月份: 11月, 12月, 1月, 4月, 5月
  • 最貴的月份: 10月
  • 淡季與旺季的一般價差: 約 17%
  • 最佳預訂日: 星期一 至 星期三 次入住
點選月份,比較 Atlanta 在該期間的 4 星級飯店,依價格由低至高排列(旺季月份則由高至低)。將在新分頁開啟。
根據 United States 未來 12 個月的價格及此飯店近期的房價 (4 星級以上)

Atlanta 的更多飯店