返回搜尋結果搜尋結果

Motel 6 San Pedro, CA – Port Of Los Angeles

354 West 9th Street San Pedro California 90731
San Pedro
Motel 6 San Pedro, CA – Port Of Los Angeles - 第 1 張相片
Motel 6 San Pedro, CA – Port Of Los Angeles - 第 2 張相片
Motel 6 San Pedro, CA – Port Of Los Angeles - 第 3 張相片
Motel 6 San Pedro, CA – Port Of Los Angeles - 第 4 張相片

總覽

Motel 6 San Pedro, CA – Port Of Los Angeles is located in San Pedro, within a 15-minute drive of World Cruise Center. It offers complimentary wireless internet access, a 24-hour front desk, laundry facilities, and coffee/tea in a common area. Guests can enjoy the outdoor pool and snack bar. The air-conditioned guestrooms feature flat-screen televisions, cable programming, phones with free local calls, and daily housekeeping. Bathrooms include separate bathtubs and showers. Nearby attractions include the Los Angeles Maritime Museum, Battleship USS Iowa Museum, and Cabrillo Marine Aquarium. Long Beach Airport is 20 km away.

The Motel6 San Pedro, CA – Port of Los Angeles is a hotel.

關於 Motel 6 San Pedro, CA – Port Of Los Angeles 的快速解答

Motel 6 San Pedro, CA – Port Of Los Angeles 在哪裡?

Motel 6 San Pedro, CA – Port Of Los Angeles 位於 San Pedro, United States 的 354 West 9th Street San Pedro California 90731。

Motel 6 San Pedro, CA – Port Of Los Angeles 是幾星級飯店?

Motel 6 San Pedro, CA – Port Of Los Angeles 是一間 2 星級住宿。

Motel 6 San Pedro, CA – Port Of Los Angeles有Wi-Fi 和 無障礙輪椅通道嗎?

是。Motel 6 San Pedro, CA – Port Of Los Angeles 的設施包含 Wi-Fi 和 無障礙輪椅通道。

Motel 6 San Pedro, CA – Port Of Los Angeles 提供哪些設施?

Motel 6 San Pedro, CA – Port Of Los Angeles 提供 Wheelchair-accessible, Wi-fi 和 Laundry service。

何時入住 Motel 6 San Pedro, CA – Port Of Los Angeles 最便宜?

We do not have enough of this hotel's own prices yet. For hotels in Los Angeles the cheapest months are 12月, 1月, 5月 和 9月, about 25 percent below the most expensive month.

我可以免費取消Motel 6 San Pedro, CA – Port Of Los Angeles的預訂嗎?

取消條款依客房及房價而異。選擇日期後、付款前,本頁會顯示各客房的政策,包括免費取消期限。

設施

飯店設施
Wheelchair-accessible
Wi-fi
Laundry service
查詢空房

選擇日期以查看客房價格與空房情況。

搜尋日期
位置
San Pedro, US
354 West 9th Street San Pedro California 90731
在地圖上顯示
在地圖上查看此飯店及附近 18 間住宿。
Motel 6 San Pedro, CA – Port Of Los Angeles
正在載入附近價格…

空房情況

何時入住 Motel 6 San Pedro, CA – Port Of Los Angeles

價格總覽
  • 價格最低的月份: 10月, 12月, 1月, 2月, 9月
  • 淡季與旺季的一般價差: 約 23%
  • 最佳預訂日: 星期日 至 星期二 次入住
點選月份,比較 San Pedro 在該期間的 2 星級飯店,依價格由低至高排列(旺季月份則由高至低)。將在新分頁開啟。
根據我們追蹤的最近目的地 Los Angeles 未來 12 個月的價格

San Pedro 的更多飯店