返回搜尋結果搜尋結果

Days Inn by Wyndham Spartanburg Waccamaw

101 Outlet Street Interstate 26 Exit 17 & New Cut Road Spartanburg South Carolina 29303
Spartanburg
Days Inn by Wyndham Spartanburg Waccamaw - 第 1 張相片
Days Inn by Wyndham Spartanburg Waccamaw - 第 2 張相片
Days Inn by Wyndham Spartanburg Waccamaw - 第 3 張相片
Days Inn by Wyndham Spartanburg Waccamaw - 第 4 張相片

總覽

Located in Southern Shops, Days Inn Waccamaw Spartanburg is a perfect starting point from which to explore Spartanburg (SC). The property features a wide range of facilities to make your stay a pleasant experience. Service-minded staff will welcome and guide you at Days Inn Waccamaw Spartanburg. Air conditioning, heating, desk, alarm clock, telephone can be found in selected guestrooms. The property offers various recreational opportunities. Days Inn Waccamaw Spartanburg is an excellent choice from which to explore Spartanburg (SC) or to simply relax and rejuvenate.

關於 Days Inn by Wyndham Spartanburg Waccamaw 的快速解答

Days Inn by Wyndham Spartanburg Waccamaw 在哪裡?

Days Inn by Wyndham Spartanburg Waccamaw 位於 Spartanburg, United States 的 101 Outlet Street Interstate 26 Exit 17 & New Cut Road Spartanburg South Carolina 29303。

Days Inn by Wyndham Spartanburg Waccamaw 是幾星級飯店?

Days Inn by Wyndham Spartanburg Waccamaw 是一間 3 星級住宿。

Days Inn by Wyndham Spartanburg Waccamaw有泳池, 停車場 和 Wi-Fi嗎?

是。Days Inn by Wyndham Spartanburg Waccamaw 的設施包含 泳池, 停車場, Wi-Fi, 空調 和 無障礙輪椅通道。

Days Inn by Wyndham Spartanburg Waccamaw 提供哪些設施?

Days Inn by Wyndham Spartanburg Waccamaw 提供 Wheelchair-accessible, Car park (extra fee), Key Collection, 24-hour reception, Check-in hour: 14:00, Check-out hour: 11:00, Late Check-out (extra fee), Wi-fi (extra fee), Room service (extra fee) 和 Laundry service (extra fee)。 19 的完整設施列表請見本頁。

何時入住 Days Inn by Wyndham Spartanburg Waccamaw 最便宜?

We do not have enough of this hotel's own prices yet. For hotels in United States the cheapest months are 11月, 2月, 3月 和 5月, about 14 percent below the most expensive month.

我可以免費取消Days Inn by Wyndham Spartanburg Waccamaw的預訂嗎?

取消條款依客房及房價而異。選擇日期後、付款前,本頁會顯示各客房的政策,包括免費取消期限。

設施

飯店設施
Wheelchair-accessible
Car park (extra fee)
Key Collection
24-hour reception
Check-in hour: 14:00
Check-out hour: 11:00
Late Check-out (extra fee)
Wi-fi (extra fee)
Room service (extra fee)
Laundry service (extra fee)
Air conditioning in public areas
Lift access (extra fee)
Newspapers
Meeting room: 1
Fax
Indoor freshwater pool: 1
Outdoor freshwater pool: 1
飯店資訊
Early Check-in (extra fee)
Non-smoking establishment
查詢空房

選擇日期以查看客房價格與空房情況。

搜尋日期
位置
Spartanburg, US
101 Outlet Street Interstate 26 Exit 17 & New Cut Road Spartanburg South Carolina 29303
在地圖上顯示
在地圖上查看此飯店及附近 13 間住宿。
Days Inn by Wyndham Spartanburg Waccamaw
正在載入附近價格…

空房情況

何時入住 Days Inn by Wyndham Spartanburg Waccamaw

價格總覽
  • 價格最低的月份: 10月, 1月, 2月, 8月, 9月
  • 淡季與旺季的一般價差: 約 17%
  • 最佳預訂日: 星期日, 星期一 和 星期三 次入住
點選月份,比較 Spartanburg 在該期間的 3 星級飯店,依價格由低至高排列(旺季月份則由高至低)。將在新分頁開啟。
根據 United States 未來 12 個月的價格及此飯店近期的房價

Spartanburg 的更多飯店