Spark by Hilton Fort Wayne

1005 West Washington Center Road Fort Wayne Indiana 46825
Fort Wayne
Spark by Hilton Fort Wayne - photo 1
Spark by Hilton Fort Wayne - photo 2
Spark by Hilton Fort Wayne - photo 3
Spark by Hilton Fort Wayne - photo 4

Overview

The non-smoking hotel in Fort Wayne, IN near the Fort Wayne Museum of Art, Foellinger Theatre, Parkview Field, Glenbrook Mall, the Coliseum War Memorial and Fort Wayne Children's Zoo will get you rested and ready for anything. We offer a friendly staff, comfortable rooms and amenities you can count on like free hot breakfast, free WiFi, free parking, a business center and fitness center. Guest rooms include a 42-inch TV, coffee maker, desk and in-room tea and coffee. Behind every great day is a great night at the hotel.

Facilities

Hotel Facilities
Wheelchair-accessible
Car park
Key Collection
24-hour reception
Check-in hour: 15:00 - 03:00
Check-out hour: 11:00 - 11:00
Wi-fi (extra fee)
Laundry service (extra fee)
Air conditioning in public areas
Lift access
Gym
Clothes dryer
Fitness
Hotel Information
Non-smoking establishment
Check Availability

Select dates to see room prices and availability.

Search Dates
Property Info
1005 West Washington Center Road Fort Wayne Indiana 46825
+12604892220
Show on map
See this hotel and 30 nearby properties on the map.
Spark by Hilton Fort Wayne
Loading nearby prices…

Availability

When to stay at Spark by Hilton Fort Wayne

More hotels in Fort Wayne